2019-2020 East Lake Boys Staff

DA Girls Staff

DA Girls Staff

2019-2020 East Lake Campus Boys Coaching Staff

2019-2020 East Lake Boys staff

Birth Year Group ELITE PREMIER SELECT
2012 Academy Chrys Christou     
2011 Academy Diego Viera  Andres Roldan  
2010 Academy Hernan Perdomo Fernando Baleato  
2009 U11 Algie Langaine  TBD Jonathan Jimenez
2008 U12 Carlos Rodriguez Hernan Perdomo
Andres Roldan
Jose Anazco
2007 U13 David Kirkwood     
2006 U14 Carlos Rodriguez  Bryan Lacruz  
2005 U15

Chrys Christou 

Fernando Baleato  
2004 U16

Chrys Christou 

   
2003 U17 Alex Stenson  Andreas Pasiourtis   
2002/01 U19 Matt Algate    

 

 

2019-2020 East Lake Campus Girls Coaching Staff

2019 2020 East Lake Girls Staff

Birth Year Group ELITE PREMIER SELECT
2012 Academy Frank Coorey    
2011 Academy Jim Harte    
2010 Academy Algie Langaine     
2009 U11 Jim Harte     
2008 U12 Frank Coorey    
2007 U13 Alex Stenson     
2006 U14 Frank Coorey    
2005 U15 David Kirkwood     
2004 U16 Algie Langaine     
2003 U17 Diego Viera     
2002/01 U19 Diego Viera  Bridget Coyman  

 

 

2019-2020 Brandon Campus Boys Coaching Staff

2019-2020 Coaching Staff

Birth Year Group DA ELITE PREMIER SELECT
2012 Academy   Jack Dikranian Steve Galloway  
2011 Academy   Rocco Pecora Michael Clarke Erin Quinn Jr
2010 Academy   Mike Pearson Austin Craddock Mike Hailwood
2009 U11   Jack Dikranian Mo Boreham Jason Poole
2008 U12 Ashani Fairclough
Fred Dikranian
Benji King Dusko Mitrovic Andy Skiffington
2007 U13 John Clare KC Van Der Luit Eric Recknor Anthony Suarez
2006 U14 Jorge Zavala Tyrone Cunningham Benji King  
2005 U15   Juan Garcia Romildo Sanches  
2004 U16   Tyrone Cunningham Tim Thompson  
2003 U17   Juan Garcia John Van Der Luit  
2002 U18   KC Van Der Luit Tyler Van Bussum  
2001 U19   John Van Der Luit    
  Fitness Jamie McGuinness      
  Goalkeeping  Chris Barocas Javi Garcia  Neal Rickmers KC Coulthart

 

 

2019-2020 Brandon Campus Girls Coaching Staff

2019-2020 Brandon Girls Staff

Birth Year Group DA ELITE PREMIER SELECT
2011 Academy   Fran Hernandez    
2010 Academy   Casey Stump    
2009 U11   Remo Hernandez Anthony Suarez  
2008 U12   Remo Hernandez Jose Holguin  
2007 U13   Ashani Fairclough Sean Switzer  
2006 U14 Fred Dikranian Sean Switzer    
2005 U15 TBA Tim Thompson    
2004 U16 Kacey White Cristina Coca    
2003 U17 TBA Anthony Suarez    
2002/01 U18/19 Kacey White Anthony Suarez    
  Apprentice Jamie McGuinness      
  Fitness Jamie McGuinness      
  Goalkeeping  Chris Barocas Javi Garcia  Neal Rickmers KC Coulthart

USA Soccer logo

USA Soccer logo